Order: Gruiformes

Family: Rallidae

Genus: Fulica

Species: Fulica leucoptera

Common Name: White-winged Coot

White-winged Coot (Fulica leucoptera)
White-winged Coot (Fulica leucoptera)
White-winged Coot (Fulica leucoptera)
White-winged Coot (Fulica leucoptera)
White-winged Coot (Fulica leucoptera)
White-winged Coot (Fulica leucoptera)