Order: Passeriformes

Family: Emberizidae

Genus: Zonotrichia

Species: Zonotrichia capensis

Common Name: Rufous-collared Sparrow

Rufous-collared Sparrow (Zonotrichia capensis)
Rufous-collared Sparrow (Zonotrichia capensis)
Rufous-collared Sparrow (Zonotrichia capensis)
Rufous-collared Sparrow (Zonotrichia capensis)