Order: Sphenisciformes

Family: Spheniscidae

Genus: Spheniscus

Species: Spheniscus magellanicus

Common Name: Magellanic Penguin

Magellanic Penguin (Spheniscus magellanicus)
Magellanic Penguin (Spheniscus magellanicus)
Magellanic Penguin (Spheniscus magellanicus)
Magellanic Penguin (Spheniscus magellanicus)
Magellanic Penguin (Spheniscus magellanicus)
Magellanic Penguin (Spheniscus magellanicus)
Magellanic Penguin (Spheniscus magellanicus)
Magellanic Penguin (Spheniscus magellanicus)
Magellanic Penguin (Spheniscus magellanicus)
Magellanic Penguin (Spheniscus magellanicus)
Magellanic Penguin (Spheniscus magellanicus)