Order: Suliformes

Family: Phalacrocoracidae

Genus: Phalacrocorax

Species: Phalacrocorax magellanicus

Common Name: Magellanic Cormorant

Magellanic Cormorant (Phalacrocorax magellanicus)
Magellanic Cormorant (Phalacrocorax magellanicus)
Magellanic Cormorant (Phalacrocorax magellanicus)
Magellanic Cormorant (Phalacrocorax magellanicus)
Magellanic Cormorant (Phalacrocorax magellanicus)
Magellanic Cormorant (Phalacrocorax magellanicus)
Magellanic Cormorant (Phalacrocorax magellanicus)
Magellanic Cormorant (Phalacrocorax magellanicus)
Magellanic Cormorant (Phalacrocorax magellanicus)
Magellanic Cormorant (Phalacrocorax magellanicus)
Magellanic Cormorant (Phalacrocorax magellanicus)
Magellanic Cormorant (Phalacrocorax magellanicus)
Magellanic Cormorant (Phalacrocorax magellanicus)
Magellanic Cormorant (Phalacrocorax magellanicus)
Magellanic Cormorant (Phalacrocorax magellanicus)
Magellanic Cormorant (Phalacrocorax magellanicus)
Magellanic Cormorant (Phalacrocorax magellanicus)
Magellanic Cormorant (Phalacrocorax magellanicus)
Magellanic Cormorant (Phalacrocorax magellanicus)
Magellanic Cormorant (Phalacrocorax magellanicus)
Magellanic Cormorant (Phalacrocorax magellanicus)
Magellanic Cormorant (Phalacrocorax magellanicus)
Magellanic Cormorant (Phalacrocorax magellanicus)
Magellanic Cormorant (Phalacrocorax magellanicus)
Magellanic Cormorant (Phalacrocorax magellanicus)
Magellanic Cormorant (Phalacrocorax magellanicus)
Magellanic Cormorant (Phalacrocorax magellanicus)
Magellanic Cormorant (Phalacrocorax magellanicus)