Order: Charadriiformes

Family: Laridae

Genus: Larus

Species: Larus dominicanus

Common Name: Kelp Gull

Kelp Gull (Larus dominicanus)
Kelp Gull (Larus dominicanus)
Kelp Gull (Larus dominicanus)
Kelp Gull (Larus dominicanus)
Kelp Gull (Larus dominicanus)
Kelp Gull (Larus dominicanus)
Kelp Gull (Larus dominicanus)
Kelp Gull (Larus dominicanus)
Kelp Gull (Larus dominicanus)