Order: Passeriformes

Family: Tyrannidae

Genus: Tyrannus

Species: Tyrannus savana

Common Name: Fork-tailed Flycatcher

Fork-tailed Flycatcher (Tyrannus savana)
Fork-tailed Flycatcher (Tyrannus savana)
Fork-tailed Flycatcher (Tyrannus savana)
Fork-tailed Flycatcher (Tyrannus savana)
Fork-tailed Flycatcher (Tyrannus savana)
Fork-tailed Flycatcher (Tyrannus savana)