Order: Anseriformes

Family: Anatidae

Genus: Lophonetta

Species: Lophonetta specularioides

Common Name: Crested Duck

Crested Duck (Lophonetta specularioides)
Crested Duck (Lophonetta specularioides)
Crested Duck (Lophonetta specularioides)
Crested Duck (Lophonetta specularioides)
Crested Duck (Lophonetta specularioides)
Crested Duck (Lophonetta specularioides)
Crested Duck (Lophonetta specularioides)
Crested Duck (Lophonetta specularioides)
Crested Duck (Lophonetta specularioides)
Crested Duck (Lophonetta specularioides)
Crested Duck (Lophonetta specularioides)
Crested Duck (Lophonetta specularioides)