Order: Passeriformes

Family: Mimidae

Genus: Mimus

Species: Mimus saturninus

Common Name: Chalk-browed Mockingbird

Chalk-browed Mockingbird (Mimus saturninus)
Chalk-browed Mockingbird (Mimus saturninus)
Chalk-browed Mockingbird (Mimus saturninus)